Difference between revisions of "Steven Goodson"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 3: Line 3:
  
 
Nephew of boxer/promoter [[Stacy Goodson]].
 
Nephew of boxer/promoter [[Stacy Goodson]].
 +
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Goodson, Steven}}
 +
[[Category:Goodson Family]]

Latest revision as of 20:10, 10 March 2013

Steven Goodson.jpeg

Name: Steven Goodson
Alias: Kid Goodnight
Born: 1992-08-06
Hometown: Paris, Arkansas, USA
Boxing Record: click

Nephew of boxer/promoter Stacy Goodson.