Difference between revisions of "Syd Vanderpool"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:SydV.jpg|200px|left]]
 
<boxer>009337</boxer>
 
<boxer>009337</boxer>
  

Revision as of 06:24, 21 December 2009

SydV.jpg

Name: Syd Vanderpool
Alias: The Jewel
Born: 1972-09-23
Birthplace: Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click