Syd Vanderpool

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:24, 20 December 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
SydV.jpg

Name: Syd Vanderpool
Alias: The Jewel
Born: 1972-09-23
Birthplace: Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click