T.J. Wilson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:36, 21 August 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: TJ Wilson
Alias: Top Dog
Birth Name: TJ Edward Wilson
Born: 1975-02-13
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 7″   /   201cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click

  • United States amateur (AAU) Super Heavyweight champion (2000)