Teddy Reid

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:22, 12 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Teddy Reid.jpg

Name: Teddy Reid
Alias: Two Gun
Born: 1971-05-22
Birthplace: Saint Elizabeth, Jamaica
Hometown: Adelphi, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71½″   /   181cm
Boxing Record: click