Difference between revisions of "Terdsak Jandaeng"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>015844</boxer> <br clear=all> == Muay Thai Career == -Former world champion)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<boxer>015844</boxer>
+
[[File:Terdsak Kokietgym.jpg|300px|thumb|left|]]
 +
<boxer>205579</boxer>
  
 
<br clear=all>
 
<br clear=all>

Revision as of 13:24, 5 January 2012

Terdsak Kokietgym.jpg

Name: Terdsak Kokietgym
Alias: Pit Bull, Terdsak Jandaeng
Born: 1981-06-17 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Chumphon, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 64½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click


Muay Thai Career

-Former world champion