Terdsak Jandaeng

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:20, 15 March 2008 by THE LATIN SNAKE (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kelly Pavlik
Alias: The Ghost
Birth Name: Kelly Robert Pavlik
Born: 1982-04-04
Birthplace: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click
Promoting Record: click

Muay Thai Career

-Former world champion