Terrance Churchwell

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:37, 7 February 2008 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terrance Churchwell
Birth Name: Terrance Anand Churchwell
Born: 1977-01-08
Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

1993 National Golden Gloves bantamweight champion