Terri Lynn Cruz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:33, 22 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Terri Lynn Cruz.jpg

Name: Terri Lynn Cruz
Alias: Lil' Loca / Mi Vida Loca
Born: 1971-06-03
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click