Terron Millett

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:17, 2 July 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terron Millett
Alias: The Tramp
Born: 1968-06-28
Birthplace: Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click