Difference between revisions of "Thomas Damgaard"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
 
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Thomas Damgaard.jpg|left|Thomas Damgaard]]<boxer>007860</boxer>
+
[[Image:Thomas Damgaard.jpg|left|250px|thumb|Thomas Damgaard]]<boxer>007860</boxer>
 
<br><br><br><br>
 
<br><br><br><br>
 
Picture copyright: Team Palle
 
Picture copyright: Team Palle

Latest revision as of 20:36, 15 October 2011

Thomas Damgaard
Name: Thomas Damgaard
Alias: Lovehjerte/Lionheart
Born: 1971-06-17
Birthplace: Kalundborg, Denmark
Hometown: Morkov, Denmark
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click





Picture copyright: Team Palle