Thomas Damgaard

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 15:36, 15 October 2011 by Mc boxing (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Thomas Damgaard
Name: Thomas Damgaard
Alias: Lovehjerte/Lionheart
Born: 1971-06-17
Birthplace: Kalundborg, Denmark
Nationality: Danish
Hometown: Morkov, Denmark
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click





Picture copyright: Team Palle

Personal tools
Boxrec Database