Thomas Damgaard

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:23, 27 January 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Thomas Damgaard
Name: Thomas Damgaard
Alias: Lovehjerte/Lionheart
Born: 1971-06-17
Birthplace: Kalundborg, Denmark
Hometown: Morkov, Denmark
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click





Picture copyright: Team Palle