Thomas Dulorme

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 10:51, 14 June 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Dulorme.jpg

Name: Thomas Dulorme
Alias: Thomas Cordero
Born: 1990-01-29 (Age:24)
Birthplace: French Guiana
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Hometown: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Aliases: The French, Tormenta "Storm"
Trainer: Jose Bonilla
Manager: Jose Bonilla
Promoter: Gary Shaw, DiBella Entertainment

Titles Held

  • NABF Welterweight Title (2012- )
  • NABA USA Welterweight Title (2011)
Personal tools
Boxrec Database