Thomas Tate

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:33, 6 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Thomas Tate

Name: Thomas Tate
Alias: Ice Tea
Born: 1965-12-19
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click