Difference between revisions of "Tim Austin"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(wikified and added category)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
<boxer>005108</boxer>
 +
 
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=005108]
 
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=005108]
  
 
[[Category:World Bantamweight Champions|Austin, Tim]]
 
[[Category:World Bantamweight Champions|Austin, Tim]]
 +
[[Category:American World Champions|Austin, Tim]]

Revision as of 08:06, 19 June 2005

Name: Tim Austin
Alias: Cincinnati Kid
Birth Name: Timothy Austin
Born: 1971-04-14
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Fight Record: [1]