Tim Austin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:06, 19 June 2005 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tim Austin
Alias: Cincinnati Kid
Birth Name: Timothy Austin
Born: 1971-04-14
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Fight Record: [1]