Tito Mendoza

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 16:51, 7 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Tito Mendoza

Name: Tito Mendoza
Alias: El Misil
Birth Name: Radames Mendoza
Born: 1976-07-12
Birthplace: Veraguas, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Hometown: Santiago, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database