Tom Bethea

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:12, 23 March 2010 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom Bethea
Alias: The Bomb
Born: 1943-00-00
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Gil Clancy