Tomas Adamek

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:45, 30 April 2007 by THE LATIN SNAKE (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tomas Adamek
Alias: Jumbo
Born: 1980-06-24 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic
Hometown: Prague, Czech Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Boxing Record: click

not to be confused with Tomasz Adamek