Tommy Martin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:23, 31 January 2011 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Martin
Alias: Irish
Birth Name: Tom Wesley Martin
Born: 1976-12-12
Hometown: Orlando, Florida, USA
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click

1995 National Golden Gloves Super Heavyweight Champion