Tony Baltazar

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:04, 27 June 2012 by Journeymen (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Tony Baltazar
Alias: The Tiger
Born: 1961-02-05
Birthplace: La Puente, California, USA
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click