Difference between revisions of "Tony DeLuca"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(adding NABF champions category)
 
Line 3: Line 3:
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:DeLuca, Tony}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:DeLuca, Tony}}
 
[[Category:NABF Light Flyweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABF Light Flyweight Champions]]
 +
[[Category:2012 Deaths]]

Latest revision as of 01:25, 25 October 2012

Name: Tony DeLuca
Birth Name: Adam J. Marchulaitis
Born: 1962-07-08
Birthplace: Greenland, New Hampshire, USA
Died: 2012-10-20 (Age:50)
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click