Difference between revisions of "Tony Duran"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with '<boxer>4613</boxer>')
 
m (moved Human:4613 to Tony Duran)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 23:34, 20 April 2011

Name: Tony Duran
Alias: Tony C. Durazo
Born: 1963-07-14
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click