Tony Duran

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:34, 20 April 2011 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Duran
Birth Name: Tony Paul Duran
Born: 1963-07-14
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Died: 2004-04-11 (Age:40)
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click