Difference between revisions of "Tony Marshall"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(adding NABF champions category)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>003905</boxer>
 
<boxer>003905</boxer>
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Marshall, Tony}}
 +
[[Category:NABF Light Middleweight Champions]]

Latest revision as of 22:15, 7 September 2008

Name: Tony Marshall
Alias: The Tiger / Sewah
Birth Name: Tony Anthony Marshall
Born: 1970-10-20
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: Albany, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click