Tony Martin

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Human:1059 moved to Tony Martin)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Tonymartin.jpg|250px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>1059</boxer>
 
<boxer>1059</boxer>
  
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Martin, Tony}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Martin, Tony}}
 
[[Category:NABF Welterweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABF Welterweight Champions]]

Revision as of 09:54, 13 March 2013

Tonymartin.jpg

Name: Tony Martin
Alias: Pound for Pound
Born: 1961-02-24
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Died: 2013-03-10 (Age:52)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database