Tony Martin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:54, 13 March 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Tonymartin.jpg

Name: Tony Martin
Alias: Pound for Pound
Born: 1961-02-24
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Died: 2013-03-10 (Age:52)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click