Difference between revisions of "Toon Schuurmans"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(boxer's code)
 
m (Tron moved page Human:65165 to Toon Schuurmans)
(No difference)

Revision as of 10:27, 18 January 2013

Name: Toon Schuurmans
Birth Name: Anton Schuurmans
Born: 1931-01-01
Died: 2013-01-17 (Age:82)
Hometown: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Boxing Record: click