Toon Schuurmans

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:27, 18 January 2013 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Toon Schuurmans
Birth Name: Anton Schuurmans
Born: 1931-01-01
Died: 2013-01-17 (Age:82)
Hometown: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Boxing Record: click