Travis Walker

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:30, 24 June 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Travis Walker1.JPG

Name: Travis Walker
Alias: Freight Train
Born: 1979-06-22 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Tallahassee, Florida, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4½″   /   194cm
Reach: 82″   /   208cm
Boxing Record: click


Amateur Career

  • 2003 National Golden Gloves Super Heavyweight Champion