Tyrone Harris

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:36, 30 September 2005 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tyrone Harris
Alias: Fist of Fury
Born: 1981-03-22 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Lansing, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Lansing, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

2000 National Golden Gloves Featherweight Champion