Difference between revisions of "Unsal Arik"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<boxer>571817</boxer> == Titles Held == *IBF International Super Middleweight Title (2012) *IBF East/West Europe Super Middleweight Title (2012) *German International...")
 
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:571817 to Unsal Arik)
(No difference)

Revision as of 22:41, 3 March 2013

Name: Uensal Arik
Birth Name: Arik Ünsal Mukadder
Born: 1980-10-27 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Parsberg, Bayern, Germany
Hometown: Regensburg, Bayern, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • IBF International Super Middleweight Title (2012)
  • IBF East/West Europe Super Middleweight Title (2012)
  • German International Super Middleweight Title (2011)