Difference between revisions of "Unsal Arik"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:571817 to Unsal Arik)
Line 1: Line 1:

Revision as of 13:50, 3 March 2013


Name: Uensal Arik
Alias: Patron
Birth Name: Arik Ünsal Mukadder
Born: 1980-10-27 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Parsberg, Bayern, Germany
Hometown: Regensburg, Bayern, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • IBF International Super Middleweight Title (2012)
  • IBF East/West Europe Super Middleweight Title (2012)
  • German International Super Middleweight Title (2011)