Difference between revisions of "User:Nathan"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
+
[[Edward Ochoa]]
 +
<boxer>421199</boxer>

Revision as of 05:56, 23 April 2008

Edward Ochoa Name: Edward Ochoa
Alias: 2 Fast 2 Furious
Born: 1982-04-22
Hometown: Hobart, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click