User:Nathan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:56, 23 April 2008 by Nathan (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Edward Ochoa Name: Edward Ochoa
Alias: 2 Fast 2 Furious
Born: 1982-04-22
Hometown: Hobart, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click