Vale Falegano

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:29, 15 February 2010 by Radam Ghafahni (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vale Falegano
Birth Name: Vail Falegano
Born: 1905-04-04
Birthplace: Philippines
Died: 1972-09-24 (Age:67)
Hometown: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Boxing Record: click