Difference between revisions of "Vanesa Taborda"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<boxer>636777</boxer> File:Vtaborda.jpg")
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Vtaborda.jpg|left|thumb|200px]]
 
<boxer>636777</boxer>
 
<boxer>636777</boxer>
 
[[File:Vtaborda.jpg]]
 

Revision as of 16:19, 22 December 2012

Vtaborda.jpg

Name: Vanesa Lorena Taborda
Alias: La Negra
Born: 1984-08-14 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click