Difference between revisions of "Vanesa Taborda"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Ric moved page Human:636777 to Vanesa Taborda)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 16:19, 22 December 2012

Vtaborda.jpg

Name: Vanesa Lorena Taborda
Alias: La Negra
Born: 1984-08-14 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click