Vanesa Taborda

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:19, 22 December 2012 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Vtaborda.jpg

Name: Vanesa Lorena Taborda
Alias: La Negra
Born: 1984-08-14 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click