Vic Brown

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:31, 10 October 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Vic Brown
Birth Name: Victor Randolph Brown
Born: 1939-11-20
Died: 1996-10-11 (Age:56)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

1963 National AAU Heavyweight Champion