Difference between revisions of "Victor Godoi"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (add DEFAULTSORT)
m
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[Image:Victor_godoi.jpg|left|thumb|Victor Godoi]]
 
[[Image:Victor_godoi.jpg|left|thumb|Victor Godoi]]
 
 
<boxer>006507</boxer>
 
<boxer>006507</boxer>
  

Latest revision as of 13:55, 3 March 2013

Victor Godoi

Name: Victor Godoi
Alias: Cococho
Born: 1975-03-31
Birthplace: Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina
Hometown: Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Johnny Tapia
Vacated
WBO Super Flyweight Champion
1998 Nov 7 – 1999 Jun 7
Succeeded by:
Diego Morales