Victor Godoi

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:10, 4 April 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Victor Godoi

[[]] Name: Victor Godoi
Alias: Cococho
Born: 1975-03-31
Birthplace: Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina
Hometown: Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Johnny Tapia
Vacated
WBO Super Flyweight Champion
1998 Nov 7 – 1999 Jun 7
Succeeded by:
Diego Morales