Victor Godoi

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:55, 3 March 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Victor Godoi

Name: Victor Godoi
Alias: Cococho
Born: 1975-03-31
Birthplace: Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina
Hometown: Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Johnny Tapia
Vacated
WBO Super Flyweight Champion
1998 Nov 7 – 1999 Jun 7
Succeeded by:
Diego Morales