Difference between revisions of "Victor Ortiz (of California)"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>257314</boxer> [[DEFAULTSORT:Ortiz, Victor}} [[Category:NABO Light Welterweight Champions]])
 
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>257314</boxer>
 
<boxer>257314</boxer>
  
[[DEFAULTSORT:Ortiz, Victor}}
+
{{DEFAULTSORT:Ortiz, Victor}}
 
[[Category:NABO Light Welterweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABO Light Welterweight Champions]]

Revision as of 13:43, 14 September 2008

Name: Victor Ortiz
Alias: Vicious
Born: 1987-01-31 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Garden City, Kansas, USA
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click