Victor Ortiz (of California)

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:43, 14 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Ortiz
Alias: Vicious
Born: 1987-01-31 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Garden City, Kansas, USA
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

[[DEFAULTSORT:Ortiz, Victor}}