Victor Ortiz (of California)

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 08:43, 14 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Ortiz
Alias: Vicious
Born: 1987-01-31 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Garden City, Kansas, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database