Difference between revisions of "Victor Polo"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Adding NABA category)
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DEFAULTSORT:Polo, Victor}}
[[Category: NABA Featherweight Champions]]

Latest revision as of 18:15, 5 August 2008

Name: Victor Polo
Birth Name: Victor Elias Polo
Born: 1970-07-22
Birthplace: Bolivar, Colombia
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click