Victor Santiago

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:56, 15 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Santiago
Alias: Cholito
Born: 1977-10-06
Birthplace: Santa Isabel, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Santa Isabel, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click