Difference between revisions of "Victor Terrazas"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(adding NABA champions category)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[File:Victor Terrazas.jpg|left|350px]]  
 
[[File:Victor Terrazas.jpg|left|350px]]  
 
<boxer>178727</boxer>
 
<boxer>178727</boxer>
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Terrazas, Victor­­}}
 +
[[Category:NABA Super Bantamweight Champions]]

Revision as of 01:00, 18 February 2013

Victor Terrazas.jpg

Name: Victor Terrazas
Alias: Vikingo
Birth Name: Victor Jose Terrazas Martinez
Born: 1983-02-11
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 65½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click